Online casino vavada

Online casino Vavada is aimed at all world users, has an interface in Russian and English and only three currencies for account maintenance: Russian rubles, American dollars and euros. It has a low entry threshold - the minimum deposit is only 1 dollars. Attracts users with a loyalty system to which the withdrawal limits are tied, monthly cashback and the presence of a no-deposit bonus in free spins.

Bonuses and promotional codes

No deposit bonus 100 free spins. Immediately after registration, players can expect to get 100 free spins for the Space Wars slot, which opens up the opportunity for beginners to play slots for free on Wawada. The winnings received when using free spins form a bonus amount to be wagered with a x30 wager. But there is a nuance - the bonus is repaid only when making a deposit.

Welcome bonus 100%. Up to 60,000 rubles or 1,000 dollars are issued for the first deposit. A x45 wager is applied, and the maximum amount of winnings for withdrawal cannot exceed ten times the deposit amount. For example, when recharging his account with 100 rubles, the player will receive the same amount as a bonus and after placing bets for 4,500 rubles will be able to withdraw no more than 1,000 rubles.

Software and slot machines

The official Vavada website contains almost 3,000 games, and their number is constantly increasing. You can sort slots by provider, popularity or novelty, use the search by name. Among the providers are the most famous manufacturers. A pleasant surprise for Russian-speaking gamblers will be the presence of Belatra and Igrosoft machines in the list.

The demo version is available for almost every title, it allows you to play slot machines for free even before registration. After creating an account, you can mark your favorite slots with a heart and then display them first in the list.

Replenishment and withdrawal

Among the connected payment systems are the most popular among users:

  • Visa and MasterCard bank cards;
  • electronic wallets Yandex.Money, Webmoney, Moneta.ru and Qiwi;
  • Neteller Skrill instant transfer systems;
  • payment by SMS using mobile operators.

The minimum amount of replenishment does not depend on the chosen method and is only 50 rubles (1 euro or 1 dollar). Even after making a minimum deposit, the client gets the opportunity to play slot machines in Wawada for money, but for this purpose you will have to choose slot machines with small bets.

The minimum withdrawal amount is 10 dollars. Applications for winnings are processed around the clock, this procedure takes from a few minutes to 24 hours.

The maximum withdrawal limit depends on the player's status.

StatusPer day (USD*)Per week (USD*)Per month (USD*)
Beginner1,0005,00010,000
Gambler1,0005,00010,000
Bronze1,5007,00015,000
Silver2,00012,00020,000
Gold5,00020,00030,000
Platinum10,00050,000100,000

Before applying, all fields in the profile must be filled in. Withit can only be withdrawn in the same way as the replenishment was made. The only exception is MasterCard bank cards. If the deposit was made using a card of this payment system, you need to choose another method of receiving money. The conditions prescribe fees for withdrawal of funds in case of non-compliance with certain conditions. The amount of rates must be 3 times higher than the total amount of deposits, otherwise 10% (at least 0.5 dollars) of the withdrawal amount is withheld. In addition, the casino withholds 20% of the amount requested for withdrawal if the funds were deposited by credit card.

Register

To create an account, just click on the corresponding button and specify an e-mail or mobile phone number in the first field of the form that appears, and in the second field - a password. When registering at the e-mail address, you will receive an email to the user's inbox with a link to confirm your account. If a phone number has been specified, you will receive an SMS with a code that you will need to use in your profile. Login to the official website after registration is automatic.

After registration, all players are given the name Player with a serial number. It can be changed to any other in your personal cabinet settings. You can also specify the rest of your data there: first and last name, gender, date of birth and address.

The procedure of identity verification is not mandatory, but the administration may request documents from the client when withdrawing large winnings.

Loyalty program

After registration, each client automatically connects to the loyalty program. The transition between levels depends on the amount of rates per month.

StatusNewPlayerBronzeSilverGoldenPlatinum
Amount of rates month, dollar0152003000700045000

The limits on withdrawal of winnings and the right to participate in tournaments depend on the status earned. Individual bonuses are also provided for players with Bronze status and above. The conditions for their use are formed individually for each player on the basis of a number of factors. VIP clients (Gold and Platinum levels) are provided with a personal manager in online chat.

Cashback of 10% of the amount of lost funds is available to all players. It is automatically credited and paid on the first day of each month. Calculated according to the formula taking into account the total amount of deposit and withdrawal of funds, with the amount of bets exceeding the amount of winnings.

Vavada Casino - Verified Reviews & Real Casino Rating 2021

Website of the Vavada casino is adapted for mobile devices. It is convenient to play any slot machine from any panel. The slot can be stretched to full screen, the window can be slightly minimized on PC. The background does not repel. It does not distract from the process itself: the spinning reel, symbols.

Casino Vavada is een van de weinige platforms die kwaliteitsservice biedt aan zijn gebruikers en hen periodiek behaagt met aangename bonussen. Het systeem is klaar om iedereen de mogelijkheid te bieden echt geld te winnen zonder een storting te doen.

About Press Copyright Contact us Creators Advertise Developers Terms Privacy Policy & Safety How YouTube works Test new features Press Copyright Contact us Creators

VAVADA.COM is operated by Hevix Ltd. © 2021 VAVADA.COM. All right reserved. Gambling games are designed to entertain. Remember that you run the risk of money when

Online casino Vavada - play with bonus

And Vavada Casino will certainly impress you in this regard as it cooperates with a big number of well-known suppliers of casino software. Thus, on the platform, you will be able to see exciting games provided by such successful companies as Microgaming, NetEnt, Betsoft, Playson, Spinomenal, Red Tiger, Yggdrasil, Endorphina, Push Gaming, Elk Studios, Playtech, Merkur Gaming, Kalamba Games

This is a licensed European casino gaming platform with a huge number of positive qualities for players. Among the advantages of Vavada casino: 100 free spins without a deposit for registration, very fast payments, the almost complete absence of verification of documents, a huge number of slots, providers and payment methods.

Vavada Casino online. Official casino website is decorated in neon dark purple colors. Style of the platform differs from other Internet projects. Friendly interface, the absence of intrusive ads and banners provide a comfortable pastime on the resource. There is a function to search for games by name and developer.

Legality
Only certified games from the best manufacturers are waiting for you!
Security
Confirmed safety and absolutely fair play. You're always protected!
Profitability
Take advantage of our unique offers in promotions! Participate in stunning draws!